Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Radcliffe Olympic FC app

View
Under 13 Blue lead Robin Hood Colts 2 - 1
Under 13 Blue
Live
this Saturday, 11:00 - Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 4
Sat 19 Jan
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
2 - 1
Robin Hood Colts
Under 13 Blue lead Robin Hood Colts 2 - 1
Match Centre,
  • Club Sponsor

  • Club Sponsor

  • Hospitality Sponsor

  • Seniors Sponsor

  • Help & Advice

Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 19 January
First Team
15:00, Samba Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
4
Gedling Southbank
3
Radcliffe Olympic
First Team lose to Gedling Southbank 4 - 3
First Team lose to Gedling Southbank 4 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
2
Burton Joyce
5
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 18 beat Burton Joyce 2 - 5
Under 18 beat Burton Joyce 2 - 5
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
12:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
4
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
0
Calverton MW Red
Under 16 Blue beat Calverton MW Red 4 - 0
Under 16 Blue beat Calverton MW Red 4 - 0
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
14:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
P
Southwell City Sabres
P
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Southwell City Sabres vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Southwell City Sabres vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
View team selection
Under 15 Blue
12:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
0
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
6
Collingham Cougars
Under 15 Blue lose to Collingham Cougars 0 - 6
Under 15 Blue lose to Collingham Cougars 0 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
2
Radcliffe Olympic Red
2
Arnold Town White
Radcliffe Olympic Red 2 - 2 Arnold Town White
Radcliffe Olympic Red 2 - 2 Arnold Town White
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 7
1
Breaston Park
6
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 14 Blue beat Breaston Park 1 - 6
Under 14 Blue beat Breaston Park 1 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 5
4
Bilborough Town Orange
0
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Under 14 Red lose to Bilborough Town Orange 4 - 0
Under 14 Red lose to Bilborough Town Orange 4 - 0
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
11:00, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 4
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
1
Robin Hood Colts
Under 13 Blue lead Robin Hood Colts 2 - 1
Under 13 Blue lead Robin Hood Colts 2 - 1
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 7
0
Breaston Park
5
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 12 Blue beat Breaston Park 0 - 5
Under 12 Blue beat Breaston Park 0 - 5
View team selection
Sunday 13 January
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Cup
1
Sherwood Colliery
3
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 16 Sun beat Sherwood Colliery 1 - 3
Under 16 Sun beat Sherwood Colliery 1 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Sunday Spring Division 1
6
Radcliffe Olympic
0
Ilkeston Town Juniors Whites
Under 14 Sun beat Ilkeston Town Juniors Whites 6 - 0
Under 14 Sun beat Ilkeston Town Juniors Whites 6 - 0
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Cup
2
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors
4
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 13 Girls beat Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors 2 - 4
Under 13 Girls beat Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors 2 - 4
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Cup
1
Newark Town
5
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 12 Girls beat Newark Town 1 - 5
Under 12 Girls beat Newark Town 1 - 5
Visit match centre
Saturday 12 January
First Team
15:00, Samba Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
1
Radcliffe Olympic
5
Stapleford Town
First Team lose to Stapleford Town 1 - 5
First Team lose to Stapleford Town 1 - 5
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
12:15, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
2
Celtic Sports
9
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 16 Blue beat Celtic Sports 2 - 9
Under 16 Blue beat Celtic Sports 2 - 9
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
14:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
2
Radcliffe Olympic Red
1
Selston
Radcliffe Dig In For First Three Points Of 2019
Radcliffe Dig In For First Three Points Of 2019
Read match report
Under 15 Blue
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
6
Ruddington Village Colts
1
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 15 Blue lose to Ruddington Village Colts 6 - 1
Under 15 Blue lose to Ruddington Village Colts 6 - 1
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
11:00, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
0
RHP Colts Green
4
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Under 15 Red beat RHP Colts Green 0 - 4
Under 15 Red beat RHP Colts Green 0 - 4
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 7
0
Priory Celtic Youth
3
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 14 Blue beat Priory Celtic Youth 0 - 3
Under 14 Blue beat Priory Celtic Youth 0 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 5
4
Radcliffe Olympic Red
1
Fernwood Foxes White
Under 14 Red beat Fernwood Foxes White 4 - 1
Under 14 Red beat Fernwood Foxes White 4 - 1
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 4
4
Ruddington Village Colts
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 13 Blue lose to Ruddington Village Colts 4 - 2
Under 13 Blue lose to Ruddington Village Colts 4 - 2
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 7
10
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
0
West Bridgford Colts Herons
Under 12 Blue beat West Bridgford Colts Herons 10 - 0
Under 12 Blue beat West Bridgford Colts Herons 10 - 0
View team selection
Under 10 Blue
11:30, League
0
Moorgreen Colts Blue
0
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Moorgreen Colts Blue 0 - 0 Radcliffe Olympic FC
Moorgreen Colts Blue 0 - 0 Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 10 Blue
10:45, Friendly
6
Radcliffe Olympic FC
0
Lowdham Colts
Under 10 Blue beat Lowdham Colts 6 - 0
Under 10 Blue beat Lowdham Colts 6 - 0
Visit match centre
Coming up
Saturday 19 January
Under 11
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Loughborough Emmanuel Royals
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Loughborough Emmanuel Royals
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Loughborough Emmanuel Royals
Visit match centre
Under 10 Blue
10:30, Cup
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Holy Spirit Celtic Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Holy Spirit Celtic Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Holy Spirit Celtic Blue
View team selection
Under 10 Red
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Willow Wanderers Dragons
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanderers Dragons
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanderers Dragons
Visit match centre
Under 9 Blue
10:30, Friendly
Loughborough Emmanuel Royals
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Loughborough Emmanuel Royals vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Loughborough Emmanuel Royals vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Sunday 20 January
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
Quarrydale Utd
Radcliffe Olympic
Quarrydale Utd vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Quarrydale Utd vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Sunday Spring Division 1
Spondon Rovers Black Sox
Radcliffe Olympic
Spondon Rovers Black Sox vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Spondon Rovers Black Sox vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Autumn/Winter
Mansfield Town
Radcliffe Olympic
Mansfield Town vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Mansfield Town vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Three Autumn/Winter
Burton Joyce
Radcliffe Olympic
Burton Joyce vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Burton Joyce vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Saturday 26 January
First Team
15:00, Samba Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
Radcliffe Olympic
Attenborough
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Attenborough
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Attenborough
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
Radcliffe Olympic
Beeston Park Rangers
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Beeston Park Rangers
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Beeston Park Rangers
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
West Bridgford Tornadoes
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
West Bridgford Tornadoes vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
West Bridgford Tornadoes vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 15 Blue
10:00, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
East Bridgford
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
East Bridgford vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
East Bridgford vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
10:00, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
Espial
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Espial vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Espial vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 7
Attenborough Colts Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Attenborough Colts Yellow vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Attenborough Colts Yellow vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 5
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Hucknall Sports Black
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Hucknall Sports Black
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Hucknall Sports Black
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 4
Basford United Community Trees
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Basford United Community Trees vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Basford United Community Trees vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 18-19 Saturday Spring Division 7
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Lowdham Colts Red
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Lowdham Colts Red
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Lowdham Colts Red
Visit match centre
Under 11
10:30, League
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Visit match centre
Under 10 Red
09:00, Friendly
Stapleford Town
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Stapleford Town vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Stapleford Town vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 10 Red
10:15, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Willow Wanderers Dragons
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanderers Dragons
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanderers Dragons
Visit match centre
Under 9 Blue
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Ruddington Village Yellows
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Ruddington Village Yellows
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Ruddington Village Yellows
Visit match centre
Sunday 27 January
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
Radcliffe Olympic
Carlton Town Lions
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Carlton Town Lions
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Carlton Town Lions
Visit match centre
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 18-19 Sunday Spring Division 1
Radcliffe Olympic
Attenborough Colts
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Attenborough Colts
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Attenborough Colts
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Autumn/Winter
Holy Spirit Celtic Green
Radcliffe Olympic
Holy Spirit Celtic Green vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Holy Spirit Celtic Green vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors